STAFF DETAILS

Sl# Name of Posts Name of Employee holding the Post Group Place of Posting Date of Posting Status
1 Chef Engineer Er. Taring Darang A CE-Office 01/02/2019 Functional
1 Superintending Engineer Er. Marcony Potom A CE-Office 13/06/2016 Regular
1 Executive Engineer Er. V.P. Singh A Tawang 21/12/2011 Regular
2 Er. Kame Bengia A Ziro Yet to join Regular
3 Er. Takar Tachang A Bomdila 08/06/2018 Regular
4 Er. Tayar Tache A CCD 06/07/2015 Regular
5 Er. Gyamar Tachung A Itanagar 06/07/2015 Regular
6 Er. P.K. Thungon A Pasighat 15/12/2015 Officiating
7 Er. Taban Tabing A Roing 18/10/2017 Regular
8 Er. Hali Welly A Aalo 08/06/2016 Regular
9 Er. Himmer Ete A Basar 25/08/2016 Regular
10 Er. Sonkoli Sonam A Boleng 22/12/2015 Officiating
11 Er. Ramu Welly A Yongkiong 09/03/2012 Regular
12 Er. Laya Nabam A CE-Office 08/06/2018 Regular
13 Er. Riya Powak A Koloriang 18/10/2017 Officiating
14 Er. Tarh Hachay A Seppa 08/06/2018 Regular
15 Er. Rokpo Tamin A Hawai 25/08/2016 Regular
16 Er. Mosum Sema A Namsai 28/12/2015 Officiating
17 Er. George Joseph A Jairampur 27/02/2012 Regular
18 Er. K.I. Singh A CE-Office 14/02/2011 Regular
19 Er. H.R. Singh A CE-Office 19/05/2011 Regular
20 Er. Bapenlu Kri A Tezu 08/06/2018 Officiating
21 Er. P.B. Ponung A Palin 22/12/2015 Officiating
22 Er. S.C. Maru A Ziro 03/05/2016 Officiating
23 Shri Tai Sangkio A Khonsa 28/05/2016 Officiating
24 Er. T.T. Reb A Daporijo 03/05/2016 Officiating
25 Shri Nich Jacob A Changlang 31/08/2016 Officiating
26 Shri Talen Taki A
cheap viagra online viagra for sale uk common side effects viagra
Longding 08/06/2018 Officiating
1 Senior FAOShri Karluk Ronya A CE-Office 21/08/2015 Regular
1 Joint Director (UP) Shri Nixon Lego A CE-Office 21/08/2009 Regular
1 (Archtech) Shri Jumgam Basar A CE-Office 21/08/2009 Regular
1 Steno Grd-I Shri Digonto Teron B CE-Office 21/08/2009 Officiating
1 Chief Estimator Shri Kunjumon T.A BCE-Office 21/08/2009 Regular
1 Assistant EngineerMiss Lorapmai Paul AHawai 17/08/2017 Officiating
2Shri Nanong Nangker A Yingkiong 01/08/2018 Officiating
3Shri Atiang Tagi ABoleng 09/02/2017 Officiating
4Shri Bamang Amar AKoloriang 17/08/2017 Officiating
5Shri A.K. Paul A CE-Office 09/02/2017 Officiating
6Shri Ramduwa Mihu ARoing 30/08/2016
7Shri D.K. Thungon ABomdila 17/08/2017 Regular
8Shri Tao Tadap AYupia 23/05/2016 Regular
9Shri Lienwang Hosai AKhonsa 28/11/2016
10Shri Dolang Kame ACCD 19/12/2017 Regular
11Miss Sophia Lego AItanagar 10/01/2018 Regular
12Shri Tadar Tarang AIMC 29/07/2016 on deputation
13 Shri Tai Kalley ACCD 15/12/2014 Regular
14 Shri Kak Nabam AItanagar 23/05/2016 Regular
15Shri Nabam Kai ASagalee 19/09/2016 Regular
16Shri Hillang Taju BCCD 19/09/2016 Regular
17Shri Olom Apang B Namsai 01/08/2018 Regular
18Smti Purpha Lamu B Tawang 01/10/2018 Regular
19Shri Tassar Taro BZiro 23/05/2016 Regular
20Shri Giluk Belo BDaporijo 23/05/2016 Officiating
21Shri Kaling Dai BPasighat 23/05/2016 Officiating
22 Shri Nyatum Bagra B Aalo 09/02/2017 Officiating
23 Smti Toko Yami B Ziro 10/07/2018 Officiating
24Smti Gebi Perme BSeppa 09/02/2017 Officiating
25Shri Shahkhah Jomoh B Basar 11/06/2018 Officiating
26Shri Kaptik Apum BAnini 09/02/2017 Officiating
27Shri Bamang Rai BSeppa 12/04/2018 Deputation
28 Shri Keknu Buchi B Tezu 03/06/2018 Regular
29 Miss Tadar Relum B Yingkiong 02/05/2017
30 Shri Todol Tayeng B Jairampur 02/05/2017
31 Shri Boken Dodum B Longding 02/05/2017
32 Shri Gyati Tama B Tawang 21/12/2017 Officiating
33 Shri Marpek Riram B Dirang 21/12/2017 Officiating
34 Shri Likha Hina B CCD 21/12/2017 Officiating
35 Shri Tadak Mosu B CCD 21/12/2017 Officiating
36 Shri Yumlam Aam B CE-Office 03/06/2018 Officiating
37 Shri Kipa Amah B Ziro 21/12/2017 Officiating
38 Shri Kipa Karoh B Palin 21/12/2017 Officiating
39 Shri Bengia Sangkio B Koloriang 21/12/2017 Officiating
40 Shri Techi Tapum B Basar 21/12/2017 Officiating
41 Shri Pomar Ete B Itanagar 05/01/2018 Officiating
42 Shri Techi Chuki Tara B Aalo 06/04/2018 Officiating
43 Shri Boken Jongkey B Pasighat 21/12/2017 Officiating
44 Shri Gopi Basar B Yingkiong 21/12/2017 Officiating
45 Shri Limi Basar B Roing 21/12/2017 Officiating
46 Shri Tomo Lomi B Basar 28/09/2018 Officiating
47 Shri Jumtum Potom B Namsai 21/12/2017 Officiating
48 Smti J. Minam Yamso B Deomali 04/12/2018 Officiating
49 Shri Ani Pertin B Changlang 31/01/2018 Officiating
50 Shri Deepak Gyadi B CE-Office 21/12/2017 Officiating
51 Shri Gagung Bengia B Koloriang 15/01/2019 Officiating
52 Shri Kanom Tosung B CE-Office 21/12/2017 Officiating
53 Shri Somik Nada B CE-Office 21/12/2017 Officiating
54 Shri Chakpu Raju B Palin 10/07/2018 Officiating
1 Administrative Officer Shri Kumar Ratan B CE-Office 21/08/2009 Regular
1 Junior Engineer Miss Tenzin Lhaton B Tawang 19/01/2017 Regular
2 Shri Taba Sokap B CCD 01/02/2019 Regular
3 Shri Tadung Natung B Seppa 20/01/2017 Regular
4 Shri Taba Boda B CCD 23/05/2014 Regular
5 Shri Bengia Tapak B Sagalee 02/09/2013 Regular
6 Shri Techi Tahin B Itanagar 09/06/2015 Regular
7 Shri Lishi Toni B Itanagar 19/01/2017 Regular
8 Shri Bengia Jamin B Itanagar 19/01/2017 Regular
9 Shri Toko Tekhi B Itanagar 01/02/2019 Regular
10 Shri Jottam Helly Toko B Ziro 06/12/2018 Regular
11 Shri Sonbir Nabam B CE-Office 26/07/2018 Regular
12 Shri PunyoTupey B Raga 27/02/2017 Officiating
13 Shri Salo Mosi B CCD 24/01/2018 Regular
14 Shri Jumli Kamgo B Daporijo 06/06/2016 Regular
15 Shri Lagun Sonam B Dumporijo 19/10/2015 Regular
16 Shri Likha Tuma B Itanagar 01/06/2017 Regular
17 Shri Sinia Belo B Hawai 24/03/2018 Regular
18 Shri Hage Nobin B Aalo 30/04/2012 Regular
19 Shri Tajom Tatin B Pasighat 11/07/2016 Regular
20 Shri Pema Wangdi Bapu B Pasighat 20/01/2017 Regular
21 Shri Kaling Taloh B Boleng 05/11/2015 Regular
22 Shri Tayar Tapa B CCD 03/06/2018 Regular
23 Shri Smith Taba B Roing 19/10/2015 Regular
24 Shri Nabam Takek B Itanagar 26/07/2018 Regular
25 Shri Duyu Tapa B Anini 17/10/2014 Regular
26 Shri Toko Tatam B CCD 16/10/2017 Regular
27 Shri Rogong Tai B Aalo 01/06/2017 Officiating
28 Miss Hage Anka B Itanagar 06/12/2018 Regular
29 Shri Tayar Taso B Namsai 23/02/2017 Regular
30 Shri Onik Moyong B Namsai 06/12/2018 Regular
31 Shri Tayar Tara B Namsai 20/01/2017 Regular
32 Shri Likha Taku B Ziro 15/06/2017 Regular
33 Shri Taba Takar B Jairampur 23/02/2017 Regular
34 Shri Tei Taba B Changlang 23/05/2014 Regular
35 Shri Bengia Ruju B Koloriang 28/12/2018 Officiating
36 Shri Kago Tagio B Deomali 19/10/2015 Regular
37 Miss Renu Mating B CCD 01/02/2019 Regular
38 Shri Kenjom Kato B Longding 27/02/2017 Regular
39 Miss Debia Ona B CCD 26/07/2018 Regular
40 Shri Heri Matam B Itanagar 27/11/2017 Officiating
41 Shri Shiva Prasad B Khonsa 27/11/2017 Officiating
42 Miss Indira Tayeng B Anini 27/11/2017 Officiating
43 Miss Dagrik Kato B Basar 27/11/2017 Officiating
44 Shri Takhe Obing B Palin 03/01/2019 Officiating
45 Shri Toni Saring B Yingkiong 27/11/2017 Officiating
46 Shri Tapi Gongo B Dirang 28/02/2018 Officiating
47 Miss Kenyir Basar B Basar 06/01/2018 Officiating
48 Shri Joram Tedir B Palin 21/11/2018 Contract
49 Shri Likha Rajen B Koloriang 29/11/2018 Contract
1 Superintendent Shri Jishu Deb B Directorate 28/12/2017 Officiating
2 Shri Michi Challo B Directorate 28/12/2017 Officiating
3 Smti Habung Diming B Directorate 28/12/2017 Officiating
1 Assistant Smti Nemjo Isther Mosang C Changlang April'2016 Regular
2 Shri Ejum Basar C Daporijo 03/01/2018 Officiating
3 Shri Haren Patir C Directorate 03/01/2018 Officiating
4 Smti Ashunam Pertin C CCD 03/01/2018 Officiating
5 Shri Idol Dal C Roing 03/01/2018 Officiating
6 Shri Rentum Ratan C Jairampur 03/01/2018 Officiating
7 Smti Kari Riram C Aalo 03/01/2018 Officiating
8 Smti Renu Tangu C Pasighat 03/01/2018 Officiating
9 Shri Hage Tama C Ziro 03/01/2018 Officiating
10 Shri Nabam Kojum C Itanagar 03/01/2018 Officiating
11 Shri Dibyendu Halder C Directorate 03/01/2018 Officiating
12 Shri Mudang Gambo C Directorate 03/01/2018 Officiating
13 Shri Lomnong Darang C Tezu 03/01/2018 Officiating
1 Arch. Asstt. Miss Yajum Kena C Directorate Regular
1 D/Man-II Miss Mumsu Saring B Directorate 08/10/2013 Regular
1 Upper Division Clerk Shri Anup Dey C Directorate 13/10/2003 Regular
2 Shri Biplob Roy C Jairampur 05/11/2011 Regular
3 Mrs. Yabom Bomjen Jilin C CCD 18/05/2016 Regular
4 Shri Xeri Mesar C Roing 11/09/2015 Regular
5 Mrs. Charu Ania C Palin 15/03/2016 Regular
6 Shri Gandhi Libang C Yingkiong 01/04/2010 Regular
7 Mrs. Teri Attu Yath C Changlang 14/03/2013 Regular
8 Smti Pakjum Yalik C Directorate 09/10/2012 Regular
9 Shri Porsu Ratan C Tezu 26/07/2017 Regular
10 Smti Nabam Yachum C Directorate 09/10/2012 Regular
11 Smti Yapi Kena C Directorate 09/10/2012 Regular
12 Smti Atung Dai C Itanagar April'2016 Regular
13 Smti Guteng Darang C Directorate 17/09/2012 Regular
14 Shri Hangung Taring C Itanagar 16/12/2008 Regular
15 Miss Kogi Raksap C Aalo 09/10/2012 Regular
16 Smti Kipa Yagu C Directorate 17/09/2012 Regular
17 Shri Michi Tacha C Directorate 19/10/2015 Regular
18 Smti Boby Gollo Techi C Seppa 13/03/2013 Regular
19 Miss Dorjee Lamu C Bomdila 04/04/2016 Regular
20 Shri Teli Donyi C Hawai 02/09/2014 Regular
21 Miss Tana Onumi C CCD 26/09/2018 Regular
22 Shri Tadar Tukiang C Koloriang 15/06/2016 Regular
23 Miss Yarek Tachung C CCD 16/01/2018 Regular
24 Smti N. Hazarika C Directorate June'2014 Regular
25 Smti Tina Siyum C Directorate 23/02/2004 Regular
26 Shri Puspha Raj Uphadhya C Tawang 15/07/2004 Regular
27 Smti Hura Mekha C Directorate Oct'2012 Regular
28 Smti Mity Padung C Directorate 31/05/2004 Regular
29 Smti Nikh Aja C Hawai 18/02/2019 Regular
30 Smti Tashi Lamu C Bomdila 30/06/2011 Regular
1 Draughtsman Grade-III Shri Uttaman K.K. C Directorate 27/12/2011 Regular
2 Shri Saja Sangdo C Bomdila 15/07/2004 Regular
3 Smti Namum Doye C Hawai 30/07/2013 Regular
4 Smti Tigul Pertin C Roing 30/08/2012 Regular
5 Miss Bai Bam C CCD 25/07/2011 Regular
6 Shri Paley Tungi C Seppa 01/05/2012 Regular
7 Mrs. Christina Lego C Khonsa May'2016 Regular
8 Shri Michi M. Aju C Ziro 22/06/2009 Regular
9 Shri Himadri Choudhury C Directorate 03/07/2013 Regular
10 Miss Oyon Moyang C Pasighat 18/11/2015 Regular
11 Shri Tanuram Mize C Yingkiong Nov'2015 Regular
12 Shri Nikja Achung C Tawang 18/12/2015 P/H
13 Shri Taba Dodum (C) C Itanagar 19/05/2017 Contract
14 Shri Take Lomdak (C)   Daporijo 18/09/2018 Contract
15 Shri Marbi Ronya (C) C Aalo 26/11/2018 Contract
16 Shri Likha Abo (C) C Palin 29/11/2018 Contract
1 Steno Grade-III Shri Gepel Doso (Pangam) C Directorate 27/11/2009 Regular
2 Shri Jayanta Saikia C Directorate 15/03/2012 Regular
3 Mrs. Gebina Taying C Tezu 20/06/2013 Regular
4 Shri Habung Taller C Khonsa 19/03/2012 Regular
5 Miss Yaajum Gadi C Daporijo 17/03/2012 (P/H)
6 Miss Gollo Nisum C Ziro 12/03/2013 Regular
1 Surveyor Shri Bath Takar C CCD 19/05/2017 Regular
2 Shri Tasi Mize C Itanagar 22/12/2017 Regular
3 Shri Michi Ribiya C Daporijo 22/12/2017 Regular
4 Shri Tonya Koyu C CCD 03/01/2018 Regular
5 Shri Chera Taha C Khonsa 22/12/2017 Officiating
6 Shri Bingmu Takuk (C) C Seppa May'2016 Contract
7 Shri Puna Ado (C) C Roing 11/05/2018 Contract
8 Shri Tame Niya (C) C Bomdila 22/12/2017 Contract
9 Shri Yurom Achung (C) C Itanagar 22/12/2017 Contract
10 Shri Nabam Natung (C) C Itanagar 22/12/2017 Contract
11 Shri Toko Benjamin (C) C Seppa 22/12/2017 Contract
1 Sanitary Supervisor Shri Lamh Tashi C Itanagar 03/07/1997 Regular
2 Shri Yashi Tsering C Tawang 08/12/2005 Regular
3 Shri Midak Bam C Aalo 21/11/2018 Regular
4 Miss Taba Regum C Ziro 21/11/2018 Regular
5 Shri Teli Toka C Seppa 15/03/2013 Regular
6 Shri Samson Moyong C Roing 13/03/2013 Regular
7 Shri Hillang Sopin C Hawai 18/03/2013 Regular
1 Sanitary Inspector Shri H. Khoda C Naharlagun/ Itanagar Dvn. 1996 Regular
1 UPI Shri Rohenge Miri C Tezu 01/04/2015 Regular
2 Shri Roha Tacho C Roing 06/08/2013 Regular
3 Shri Petor Teron C Directorate 15/12/2009 Regular
4 Shri Hina Tari C Yingkiong 15/12/2009 Regular
5 Shri Nabam Tatang C Bomdila 15/12/2009 Regular
1 LDC Smti Laxmi Taku Changrang D Directorate 15/07/2009 Regular
2 Shri Binoy Provho C CCD 21/06/2016 Regular
3 Smti Lade Lombi C Directorate 21/06/2016 Regular
4 Smti Anti Taku C Directorate July'2014 Regular
5 Miss Bhagyomoti Legoh C Hawai 13/10/2014 Regular
6 Shri Joram Tommy C Longding 30/05/2014 Regular
7 Shri Hage Opo C Khonsa 22/05/2014 Regular
8 Shri Tonya Basar C Anini 27/05/2014 Regular
9 Miss Duman Yao C Basar 26/05/2014 Regular
10 Miss Likha Mama C Itanagar 23/05/2014 Regular
11 Shri Roman Biswah C Directorate Oct'2014 Regular
12 Miss Christine Borang C Namsai July'2016 (Sports)
13 Miss Tai Yapa C Itanagar 19/01/2018 Regular
14 Miss Charu Mary (C) C Palin 11/01/2019 Contract
1 Driver Shri Bhola Nath Sharma C Directorate 09/01/2004 Regular
2 Shri Bharat Kumar Thapa C Yingkiong April'2015 Regular
3 Shri M. Lama C Directorate 14/12/1995 Regular
4 Shri B. K. Sewa C Jairampur 06/07/2012 Regular
5 Shri Delu Hagam C Bomdila 31/01/2019 Regular
6 Shri Dado Tasar C Tezu   Regular
7 Shri Kaheswer Phukan C Directorate 17/02/2012 Regular
8 Shri Tomi Basar C Boleng 20/06/2019 Regular
9 Shri Tejan Mongwang C Pasighat 26/01/2012 Regular
10 Shri Chitrakhar Sharma C Hawai 17/03/2011 Regular
11 Shri Hapnai Boham C Khonsa 02/01/2011 Regular
12 Shri Chosang C Tawang 17/02/2011 Regular
13 Shri Khoda Atu C Ita. Division 02/09/2011 Regular
14 Shri Taba Gara C Daporijo 02/01/2011 Regular
15 Shri Kalibo Rimo C Seppa 31/07/2015 Regular
16 Shri Shanti Ram Thapa C Directorate 04/01/2011 Regular
17 Shri Budhi Tajang C Directorate April'2015 Regular
18 Shri Ragdo Ete C Itanagar Aug'2014 Regular
19 Shri Taba Polu C Directorate Feb'2012 Regular
20 Shri Nich Teni C CCD 01/10/2014 Regular
21 Srhi Tani Dodum C Seppa 24/09/2018 Regular
22 Shri Toko Kunia C Directorate 07/12/2011 Regular
23 Shri Tayo Mer C Ziro April'2015 Regular
24 Shri Marjum Bam C Basar 20/06/2019 Regular
25 Shri Dorjee Wangdi Lama C Tawang 31/01/2019 Regular
26 Shri Paneswar Mochahari C Changlang 22/12/2017 Regular
27 Shri Pachu Kacha (C) C CCD 04/01/2019 Contract
28 Shri Pem Wangdi C Namsai 22/12/2017 Regular
29 Shri Damudar Dahal C Directorate 28/12/2017 Regular
30 Shri Devajit Duwarah C Directorate 28/12/2017 Regular
31 Shri Tokbom Lego C Roing 07/12/2011 Regular
1 Ferro Printer Shri B.N. Pegu D Directorate 14/03/2013 Regular
1 Handyman Shri H.B. Chetry D Directorate 1996 Regular
2 Shri Giba Potom D Aalo 20/06/2019 Regular
3 Shri Sanu Dey D Palin 22/12/2017 Regular
1 Peon Smti N. Puming D Directorate 1996 Regular
2 Shri Olen Ering D Directorate 03/03/2012 Regular
3 Mrs. Nako Ampu D Bomdila 27/06/2016 Regular
4 Smti H. Eshi D CCD 14/08/2013 Regular
5 Miss Y. Yangfo D Seppa 29/08/2013 Regular
6 Miss. Okiam Tatak D Directorate 10/08/2004 Regular
7 Mrs. Kirken Eshi D Directorate 10/08/2004 Regular
8 Miss Gena Ratan D Directorate 10/08/2004 Regular
9 Mrs. Margam Basar D Directorate 10/08/2004 Regular
10 Mrs. Nabam Yakap D Secy. (UD) 18/10/2004 Regular
11 Smti Tok Aja D Directorate 10/08/2004 Regular
12 Mrs. Pate Yakia D Tawang 17/12/2014 Regular
13 Miss Yari Nguba D Basar 25/01/2012 Regular
14 Smti Yali Nalo D Directorate 29/12/2014 Regular
15 Mrs. Nabam Atup D Directorate July'2015 Regular
16 Smti Techi Ojum D Itanagar 10/05/2011 Regular
17 Mrs. Tana Sumi D CCD 15/05/2011 Regular
18 Shri Neha Hania D Ziro 12/03/2013 Regular
19 Ms. Golo Yaniam D Directorate 26/06/2013 Regular
20 Mrs. Taba Pipi D Directorate 15/05/2011 Regular
21 Miss Bamang Yajar D Directorate 16/11/2011 Regular
22 Shri Longsha Wangsu D Longding 22/12/2017 Regular
23 Shri Laxman Jaishy D Namsai 22/12/2017 Regular
24 Smti Aseng Lego D Tezu 22/12/2017 Regular
25 Miss Aroti Pabin D Roing 22/12/2017 Regular
26 Miss Tame Mala D Koloriang 22/12/2017 Regular
27 Shri Repak Mosi D Daporijo 22/12/2017 (P/H)
28 Shri Joydhan Biswas D Directorate 22/12/2017 Regular
29 Smti Yalom Tapok D Boleng 22/12/2017 Regular
30 Miss Dusu Yasung D Jairampur 22/12/2017 Regular
31 Mrs. Teli Rupa D Directorate 04/03/2019 Regular
32 Miss Yalik Tatin D Itanagar 10/09/2018 Regular
1 Chowkidar Shri Takar Tugung D Directorate 13/10/2003 Regular
2 Shri Poresh Biswas D Directorate 09/07/2004 Regular
3 Shri K. Kattle D Chief Scey. 20/10/2003 Regular
4 Shri J. Ori D Aalo 09/07/2004 Regular
5 Shri Tara Mosu D Yingkiong 14/03/2013 Regular
6 Smti Sogunlu Kri (Pul) D Hawai 11/03/2013 Regular
7 Miss Debia Mecha D Khonsa 15/03/2013 Regular
8 Miss Pakyum Yatang (MTS) D Palin 24/02/2017 Regular
9 Smti Gokia Yasuk D Directorate 15/03/2013 Regular
10 Miss Tana Yatup D Seppa 15/03/2013 Regular
1 Sanitary Assistant Shri Habung Dollo D Ziro 24/01/2017 Regular
2 Shri Bhim Narayan Pradhan D Aalo 24/02/2017 Regular
3 Shri Balban Singh D Directorate 1996 Regular
4 Shri Baldev Singh D Directorate 1996 Regular
5 Shri Tadar Payum D Itanagar 24/01/2017 Regular
6 Shri Iswer Mirdha D Directorate 1996 Regular
7 Shri Tarun Tacho D Anini March'2013 Regular
8 Shri Tatum Yorpen D Changlang March'2013 Regular
9 Smti Tarh Yajak D Directorate 1996 Regular